Mr. Big

sábado, 10 de setembro de 2011
oo

Álbuns.
Senha dos Arquivos: muro
Password Files: muro
Mr. Big (1989)
01. Addicted to That Rush
02. Wind Me Up
03. Merciless
04. Had Enough
05. Blame It on My Youth
06. Take a Walk
07. Big Love
08. How Can You Do What You Do
09. Anything for You
10. Rock & Roll Over
11. 30 Days in the Hole 
Raw Like Sushi (1990)
01. Blame It On My Youth
02. How Can You Do What You Do
03. Merciless
04. Rock & Roll Over
06. Take a Walk
07. Addicted to That Rush 
Lean Into It (1991)
01. Daddy, Brother, Lover, Little Boy (The Electric Drill Song)
02. Alive and Kickin'
03. Green-Tinted Sixties Mind
04. CDFF: Lucky This Time
05. Voodoo Kiss
06. Never Say Never
07. Just Take My Heart
08. My Kinda Woman
09. A Little Too Loose
10. Road To Ruin
11. To Be With You 
Live in San Francisco (1992) Audio do DVD. 
01. Daddy,Brother,Lover,Little Boy
02. Alive & Kickin'
03. Voodoo Kiss
04. Rock & Roll Over
05. Green-Tinted Sixties Mind
06. Just Take My Heart
07. A Little Too Loose
08. Toad To Ruin
09. Paul Gilbert Solo
10. Take A Walk
11. Pat Torpey Solo
12. Lucky This Time
13. Billy Sheehan Solo
14. Addicted To That Rush
15. To Be With You
16. 30 Days In The Hole
17. Shy Boy
18. Baba O'Riley
Raw Like Sushi II (1992)
01. Daddy, Brother, Lover, Little Boy
02. Voodoo Kiss
03. A Little Too Loose
04. Road To Ruin (Guitar Solo)
05. CDFF-Lucky This Time (Bass Solo)
06. Shyboy
07. Woman From Tokyo/Baba O’Riley
Bump Ahead (1993) 
01. Colorado Bulldog
02. Price You Gotta Pay
03. Promise Her the Moon
04. What's It Gonna Be
05. Wild World
06. Mr. Gone
07. The Whole World's Gonna Know
08. Nothing But Love
09. Temperamental
10. Ain't Seen Love Like That
11. Mr. Big
Japandemonium: Raw Like Sushi 3 (1994)
01. Colorado Bulldog
02. Price You Gotta Pay
03. Temperamental
04. Green-Tinted Sixties Mind
05. Wind Me Up
06. Wild World
07. Paul's Solo
08. Nothing But Love
09. Billy's Solo
10. To Be with You
11. Promise Her the Moon
12. Mr. Big
13. Seven Impossible Days
14. I've Learned My Lesson
Hey Man (1996)
01. Trapped in Toyland
02. Take Cover
03. Jane Doe
04. Goin' Where the Wind Blows
05. The Chain
06. Where Do I Fit In?
07. If That's What It Takes
08. Out of the Underground
09. Dancin' Right into the Flame
10. Mama D.
11. Fool Us Today
Channel V: At The Hard Rock Live (1996)
01. Alive and Kickin'
02. Green-Tinted Sixties Mind
03. Where Do I Fit In?
04. Jane Doe
05. Goin' Where the Wind Blows
06. Take a Walk
07. Voodoo Kiss
08. The Chain
09. Wild World
10. Take Cover
11. To Be with You
12. Daddy, Brother, Lover, Little Boy (The Electric Drill Song)
Big Bigger Biggest: Greatest Hits (1996)
01. Addicted To That Rush
02. Rock & Roll Over
03. Green-Tinted Sixties Mind
04. To Be With You
05. Just Take My Heart
06. Daddy, Brother, Lover, Little
07. Wild World
08. Colorado Bulldog
09. Promise Her The Moon
10. Nothing But Love
11. Take Cover
12. Goin' Where The Wind Blows
13. Seven Impossible Days
14. Not One Night
15. Unnatural
16. Stay Together 
Live At Budokan (1997)
01. Intro / Piano
02. Trapped In Toyland
03. Take Cover
04. Green-Tinted Sixties Mind
05. Jane Doe
06. Medley:
Bass Intro
Had Enough
Big Love
Take a Walk
Merciless
07. Out Of The Underground
08. Alive And Kickin'
09. Whole World's Gonna Know
10. Road To Ruin
11. What's It Gonna Be
12. Fool Us Today
13. Addicted To That Rush
14. Suffragette City
15. Livin' Like A Dog
16. Ain't Seen Love Like That
Get Over It (2000)
01. Electrified
02. Static
03. Hiding Place
04. Superfantastic
05. A Rose Alone
06. Hole In The Sun
07. How Does It Feel
08. Try To Do Withouut It
09. Dancin' With My Devils
10. Mr. Never In A Million Years
11. My New Religion
Deep Cuts - The Best Of The Ballads (2000)
01. Where Are They Now
02. I Will Leave It Up To You
03. Had Enough
04. Promise Her The Moon
05. Just Take My Heart
06. Superfantastic
07. You Don’t Have To Be Strong
08. Anything For You
09. Wild World
10. Ain’t Seen Love Like That
11. Dancin’ Right Into The Flame
12. The Chain
13. Going Where The Wind Blow
14. If That’s What It Takes
15. To Be With You 
Actual Size (2001)
01. Lost in America
02. Wake Up
03. Shine
04. Arrow
05. Mary Goes 'Round
06. Suffocation
07. One World Away
08. I Don't Want to Be Happy
09. Crawl Over Me
10. Cheap Little Thrill
11. How Did I Give Myself Away
12. Nothing Like It in the World
Greatest Hits (2004) 
01. Addicted To That Rush
02. Big Love
03. Take A Walk
04. Strike Like Lightning
05. Green Tinted Sixties Mind
06. Daddy, Brother, Love Little Boy
07. Alive And Kickin'
08. Just Take My Heart
09. To Be With You
10. Wild World
11. Colorado Bulldog
12. Price You Gotta Pay
13. Take Cover
14. Dancin' With My Devils
15. Superfantastic
16. Shine
17. Suffocation
Back To Budokan (2009) 
CD 1.
01. Daddy Brother Lover Little Boy (The Electric Drill Song)
02. Take Cover
03. Green Tinted Sixties Mind
04. Alive and Kickin
05. Next Time Around
06. Hold Your Head Up
07. Just Take My Heart
08. Temperamental
09. Its for You Mars
10. Pat Torpey Drum Solo
11. Price You Gotta Pay
12. Stay Together
13. Wild World
14. Goin Where the Wind Blows
15. Take a Walk
CD 2.
01. Paul Gilbert Guitar Solo
02. Paul Gilbert and Billy Sheehan Duo
03. Double Human Capo
04. The Whole Worlds Gonna Know
05. Promise Her the Moon
06. Rock and Roll Over
07. Billy Sheehan Bass Solo
08. Addicted to that Rush
09. Introducing the Band
10. To Be with You
11. Colorado Bulldog
12. Smoke on the Water
13. I Love You Japan
14. Baba Oriley
15. Shyboy
16. Next Time Around (Studio Version)
17. Hold Your Head Up (Studio Version)
Next Time Around: Best Of Mr. Big (2009)
01. Next Time Around (2009 Remastered Version)
02. Daddy, Brother, Lover, Little Boy (The Electric Drill Song)
03. Green-Tinted Sixties Mind
04. To Be With You
05. Take Cover
06. Addicted To That Rush
07. Stay Together
08. Colorado Bulldog
09. Nothing But Love
10. Just Take My Heart
11. Anything For You
12. Alive And Kickin'
13. The Whole World's Gonna Know
14. Promise Her The Moon
15. Rock & Roll Over
16. Goin' Where The Wind Blows
17. Take A Walk
18. Hold Your Head Up (2009 Remastered Version)
What If... (2010)
01. Undertow
02. American Beauty
03. Stranger In My Life
04. Nobody Left To Blame
05. Still Ain't Enough For Me
06. Once Upon A Time
07. As Far As I Can See
08. All The Way Up
09. I Won’t Get In My Way
10. Around The World
11. I Get The Feeling
12. Kill Me With A Kiss (Japan Bonus Track)
Senha dos Arquivos: muro
Password Files: muro

0 comentários:

Postar um comentário