New York Dolls

sábado, 1 de outubro de 2011
oo

Álbuns.
Senha dos Arquivos: muro
Password Files: muro
New York Dolls (1973)
01. Personality Crisis
02. Looking for a Kiss
03. Vietnamese Baby
04. Lonely Planet Boy
05. Frankenstein
06. Trash
07. Bad Girl
08. Subway Train
09. Pills
10. Private World
11. Jet Boy
Too Much Too Soon (1974)
01. Babylon
02. Stranded in the Jungle
03. Who are the Mystery Girls?
04. (There's Gonna Be A) Showdown
05. It's Too Late
06. Puss 'N' Boots
07. Chatterbox
08. Bad Detective
09. Don't Start Me Talkin'
10. Human Being
Red Patent Leather, Live 1975 (1984)
01. Red Patent Leather
02. On Fire
03. Something Else
04. Daddy Rolling Stone
05. Girls
06. Ain't Got No Home-DML
07. Down, Down Downtown
08. Pirate Love
09. Pills
10.Teenage News
11. Personality Crisis
Morrissey Presents: The Return Of New York Dolls Live From Royal Festival Hall (2004)
01. Poem/Lookin’ For a Kiss
02. Puss in Boots
03. Piece of My Heart
04. Mystery Girls
05. You Can’t Put Your Arms Around a Memory/Lonely Planet Boy
06. Pills
07. Trash
08. Jet Boy
09. Personality Crisis
One Day It Will Please Us to Remember Even This (2006)
01. We're All In Love
02. Runnin' Around
03. Plenty Of Music
04. Dance Like A Monkey
05. Punishing World
06. Maimed Happiness
07. Fishnets And Cigarettes
08. Gotta Get Away From Tommy
09. Dancing On The Lip Of A Volcano
10. I Ain't Got Nothin'
11. Rainbow Store
12. Gimme Luv And Turn On The Light
13. Take A Good Look At My Good Looks
Live At the Filmore East (2008)
01. Babylon
02. Trash
03. Jet Boy
04. Personality Crisis
05. Rainbow Store
06. Looking For A Kiss
07. Puss 'N' Boots
08. Dance Like A Monkey
09. Pills
10. Lonely Planet Boy
Cause I Sez So (2009)
01. Cause I Sez So
02. Muddy Bones
03. Better Than
04. Lonely So Long
05. My World
06. Ridiculous
07. Temptation To Exist
08. Making Rain
09. Drowning
10. Nobody Got No Bizness
11. Trash
12. Exorcism Of Despair
Dancing Backwards in High Heels (2011)
01. Fool For You Baby
02. Streetcake
03 Fabulous Rant
04. I’m So Fabulous
05. Talk to Me Baby
06. Kids Like You

07. Round and Round She Goes
08. You Don’t Have to Cry
09. I Sold My Heart to The Junkman
10. Baby Tell Me What I’m On
11. Funky But Chic
12. End of the Summer
Senha dos Arquivos: muro
Password Files: muro

0 comentários:

Postar um comentário